|
Darwin Olympic (24 may) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Casuarina - Darwin Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Balcatta (18 may) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Balcatta - Stirling Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Laholms FK (18 may) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Jonsered - Laholms FK
|
- |
- |
|
Floeya (20 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Harstad - Floeya
|
- |
- |
|
Mosjoeen (tomorrow) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Rana FK - Mosjoeen
|
- |
- |
|
|
Riverside Olympic (24 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Riverside Olympic - Launceston City
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd 2 (19 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Hoedd 2 - Aalesund 2
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra FC (19 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Canberra FC - Monaro Panthers
|
- |
- |
|
Asker (20 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Baerum - Asker
|
- |
- |
|
Brann 2 (21 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Lysekloster - Brann 2
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra Olympic (18 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Tromsdalen (tomorrow) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Strindheim - Tromsdalen
|
- |
- |
|
Lillestroem 2 (21 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Stabaek 2 - Lillestroem 2
|
- |
- |
|
Strogino (19 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Spartak Tambov - Strogino
|
- |
- |
|
Tigers FC (18 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Tigers FC - Gungahlin United
|
- |
- |
|
|
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (18 may) |
29 |
27 |
93% |
H2H Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Rockdale City Suns (17 may) |
14 |
13 |
93% |
H2H Central Coast Mariners Youth - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (18 may) |
14 |
13 |
93% |
H2H Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Marconi Stallions
|
- |
- |
|
Marconi Stallions (18 may) |
14 |
13 |
93% |
H2H Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Marconi Stallions
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Concordia (17 may) |
33 |
30 |
91% |
H2H Harksheide - TSV Concordia
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth (18 may) |
10 |
9 |
90% |
H2H Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders
|
- |
- |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (18 may) |
10 |
9 |
90% |
H2H Adamstown Rosebud FC - Broadmeadow Magic
|
- |
- |
|
Para Hills Knights (17 may) |
10 |
9 |
90% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Strikers (19 may) |
10 |
9 |
90% |
H2H St George Willawong FC - Brisbane Strikers
|
- |
- |
|
Skala (21 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Skala - Klaksvik
|
- |
- |
|
SV Rugenbergen (17 may) |
33 |
29 |
88% |
H2H SV Rugenbergen - HEBS Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Umeaa (19 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Umeaa - Karlbergs BK
|
- |
- |
|
Grange Thistle (19 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Grange Thistle - Holland Park Hawks
|
- |
- |
|
FBK Karlstad (17 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H FBK Karlstad - IK Frej Taeby
|
- |
- |
|
Friska Viljor (19 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Friska Viljor - Vasalunds IF
|
- |
- |
|
Karlbergs BK (19 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Umeaa - Karlbergs BK
|
- |
- |
|
Kalmar FF (tomorrow) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping
|
- |
- |
|
Hammarby (today) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Mjaellby - Hammarby
|
- |
- |
|
Assyriska FF (19 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Assyriska FF - Assyriska United
|
- |
- |
|
Taeby FK (18 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Taeby FK - Oerebro Syrianska IF
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ahli (tomorrow) |
23 |
20 |
87% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Bani Yas
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cristal (18 may) |
15 |
13 |
87% |
H2H Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Bordesholm (18 may) |
29 |
25 |
86% |
H2H Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Hills Brumbies (18 may) |
14 |
12 |
86% |
H2H Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City FC
|
- |
- |
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (18 may) |
14 |
12 |
86% |
H2H Spirit FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
Skellefteaa (18 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Kiruna FF - Skellefteaa
|
- |
- |
|
Kingborough Lions (25 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H South Hobart - Kingborough Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Lindome GIF (17 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Lindome GIF - Vaestra Froelunda
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Luleaa (18 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Lucksta - IFK Luleaa
|
- |
- |
|
Moss (tomorrow) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Raufoss - Moss
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Trelleborg FK (19 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H IFK Trelleborg FK - Högaborg
|
- |
- |
|
Ytterhogdals IK (18 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Ytterhogdals IK - Team TG FF
|
- |
- |
|
Taefteaa IK (18 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Gottne IF - Taefteaa IK
|
- |
- |
|
Esbjerg fB (18 may) |
27 |
23 |
85% |
H2H Aarhus Fremad - Esbjerg fB
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tokyo (today) |
13 |
11 |
85% |
H2H Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
|
- |
- |
|
Port Melbourne Sharks SC (18 may) |
13 |
11 |
85% |
H2H St Albans Saints - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
|
- |
- |
|
St Albans Saints (18 may) |
13 |
11 |
85% |
H2H St Albans Saints - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
|
- |
- |
|
Al Nassr FC (17 may) |
31 |
26 |
84% |
H2H Al Nassr FC - Al Hilal
|
- |
- |
|
FV Diefflen (17 may) |
36 |
30 |
83% |
H2H FV Diefflen - Wormatia Worms
|
- |
- |
|
Eckernfoerder SV (18 may) |
29 |
24 |
83% |
H2H Heider SV - Eckernfoerder SV
|
- |
- |
|
Oldenburger SV (18 may) |
29 |
24 |
83% |
H2H Preußen Reinfeld - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Heider SV (18 may) |
29 |
24 |
83% |
H2H Heider SV - Eckernfoerder SV
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles (18 may) |
18 |
15 |
83% |
H2H Sturt Lions - Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
Portland Timbers (tomorrow) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Iquique (18 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique
|
- |
- |
|
San Jose Earthquakes (tomorrow) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes
|
- |
- |
|
Los Angeles FC (tomorrow) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H St. Louis City - Los Angeles FC
|
- |
- |
|
Vidar (today) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Madla - Vidar
|
- |
- |
|
Egersund (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Start - Egersund
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Brattvaag - Hoedd
|
- |
- |
|
IA Akranes (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Fram Reykjavik - IA Akranes
|
- |
- |
|
Vaalerenga 2 (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Kjelsaas - Vaalerenga 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sandviken (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Djerv 1919 - Sandviken
|
- |
- |
|
Staal Joerpeland (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Vigør - Staal Joerpeland
|
- |
- |
|
Tillerbyen (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Tillerbyen - Trygg/Lade
|
- |
- |
|
Rosenborg 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Rosenborg 2 - Stroemsgodset 2
|
- |
- |
|
Strindheim (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Strindheim - Tromsdalen
|
- |
- |
|
Gottne IF (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Gottne IF - Taefteaa IK
|
- |
- |
|
Fana (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Fana - Ã…rdal
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoendalen 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Mjoendalen 2 - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Alta (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Alta - Junkeren
|
- |
- |
|
KFUM 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Mjoendalen 2 - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Viking 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Vard Haugesund - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Launceston City (24 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Riverside Olympic - Launceston City
|
- |
- |
|
Melhus (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Melhus - Byaasen
|
- |
- |
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Dinamo Samarqand - Pakhtakor Tashkent
|
- |
- |
|
Surnadal (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Orkla - Surnadal
|
- |
- |
|
Lysekloster (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Lysekloster - Brann 2
|
- |
- |
|
JaePS (19 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Mikkelin Palloilijat - JaePS
|
- |
- |
|
Nardo (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Nardo - Verdal
|
- |
- |
|
Innstranden (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H FK Fyllingsdalen - Innstranden
|
- |
- |
|
Kvik Halden (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Kvik Halden - Notodden
|
- |
- |
|
Breidablik (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Breidablik - Stjarnan
|
- |
- |
|
Baerum (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Baerum - Asker
|
- |
- |
|
Navbahor Namangan (19 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona
|
- |
- |
|
KaePa (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H JIPPO - KaePa
|
- |
- |
|
HJS Akatemia (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H HJS Akatemia - VJS
|
- |
- |
|
Molde 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Molde 2 - Kristiansund BK 2
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoelner (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Skjervoey - Mjoelner
|
- |
- |
|
Stabaek 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Stabaek 2 - Lillestroem 2
|
- |
- |
|
Grorud (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud
|
- |
- |
|
Skeid 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Skeid 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
- |
- |
|
VPS (17 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H HJK - VPS
|
- |
- |
|
Eidsvold TF (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Follo - Eidsvold TF
|
- |
- |
|
Pors Grenland (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Fram Larvik - Pors Grenland
|
- |
- |
|
Stroemsgodset 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Rosenborg 2 - Stroemsgodset 2
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Mariehamn (17 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H AC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes 2 (21 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Odds Ballklubb 2 - Sandnes 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sola (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Vindbjart - Sola
|
- |
- |
|
Stallion FC (18 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Stallion FC - Mendiola FC 1991
|
- |
- |
|
Skjervoey (20 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Skjervoey - Mjoelner
|
- |
- |
|
Ajax (19 may) |
33 |
27 |
82% |
H2H Vitesse - Ajax
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern (19 may) |
33 |
27 |
82% |
H2H Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich (18 may) |
33 |
27 |
82% |
H2H Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
Victoria Hamburg (17 may) |
33 |
27 |
82% |
H2H Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
- |
- |
|
Niendorfer TSV (17 may) |
33 |
27 |
82% |
H2H Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
|
- |
- |
|
Gwangju FC (today) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Philadelphia Union (today) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Bersenbrueck (18 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrueck
|
- |
- |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (18 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (17 may) |
26 |
21 |
81% |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Tennis Borussia
|
- |
- |
|
SV Austria Salzburg (18 may) |
25 |
20 |
80% |
H2H St. Johann - SV Austria Salzburg
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahly (today) |
15 |
12 |
80% |
H2H Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane City (18 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Brisbane City - Olympic F.C.
|
- |
- |
|
Lambton Jaffas FC (18 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Lambton Jaffas FC - Lake Macquarie
|
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (19 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Logan Lightning - Mitchelton
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (18 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Qingdao Youth Island FC - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
- |
- |
|
White City Woodville (18 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Croydon Kings - White City Woodville
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kuressaare (18 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
|
Kvant Obninsk (19 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Zenit Penza - Kvant Obninsk
|
- |
- |
|
Nordstrand (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Ullern - Nordstrand
|
- |
- |
|
Harstad (20 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Harstad - Floeya
|
- |
- |
|
Gungahlin United (18 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Tigers FC - Gungahlin United
|
- |
- |
|
Bodoe/Glimt 2 (20 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Ulfstind - Bodoe/Glimt 2
|
- |
- |
|
Aassiden (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Aassiden - Åskollen
|
- |
- |
|
NoSta (18 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Dinamo Kirov - NoSta
|
- |
- |
|
Hoenefoss (20 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Hoenefoss - Elverum
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Barnaul (18 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Dinamo Barnaul - Rubin Kazan II
|
- |
- |
|
FK Fyllingsdalen (18 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H FK Fyllingsdalen - Innstranden
|
- |
- |
|
JBK (18 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H JPS - JBK
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Landsberg (18 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Gundelfingen - TSV Landsberg
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Sasel (17 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Alsterbrüder - TSV Sasel
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz (18 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz
|
- |
- |
|
Excelsior (19 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Feyenoord - Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin (19 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Osnabrueck - Hertha Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (17 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg - Union Tornesch
|
- |
- |
|
Hoffenheim (18 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
Union Neumuenster (18 may) |
29 |
23 |
79% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Hohenwestedt
|
- |
- |
|
Saburtalo (19 may) |
14 |
11 |
79% |
H2H Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Wexford Youths (17 may) |
14 |
11 |
79% |
H2H Wexford Youths - Kerry
|
- |
- |
|
Tottenham (19 may) |
37 |
29 |
78% |
H2H Sheffield United - Tottenham
|
- |
- |
|
Pfeddersheim (18 may) |
36 |
28 |
78% |
H2H Pfeddersheim - Cosmos Koblenz
|
- |
- |
|
Spakenburg (18 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H Spakenburg - ADO 20
|
- |
- |
|
FC Hennef 05 (today) |
27 |
21 |
78% |
H2H FC Union Schafhausen - FC Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
|
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen (18 may) |
27 |
21 |
78% |
H2H SR Donaufeld - FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Wasl (tomorrow) |
27 |
21 |
78% |
H2H Al Ittihad Kalba - Al-Wasl
|
- |
- |
|
Levadia Tallinn U21 (17 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Harju Jalgpallikool - Levadia Tallinn U21
|
- |
- |
|
Memphis 901 (18 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H El Paso Locomotive - Memphis 901
|
- |
- |
|
HB Torshavn (19 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (19 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - B68 Toftir
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast United FC (18 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Wolves FC
|
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (19 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Grange Thistle - Holland Park Hawks
|
- |
- |
|
Ipswich Knights (18 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Taringa Rovers - Ipswich Knights
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Gebenbach (18 may) |
35 |
27 |
77% |
H2H ASV Neumarkt - DJK Gebenbach
|
- |
- |
|
FK Crvena zvezda (tomorrow) |
35 |
27 |
77% |
H2H Napredak - FK Crvena zvezda
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach (18 may) |
35 |
27 |
77% |
H2H Pirmasens - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (17 may) |
26 |
20 |
77% |
H2H Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf
|
- |
- |
|
North Shore Mariners (18 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Hakoah Sydney City East - North Shore Mariners
|
- |
- |
|
Avondale Heights (17 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Dandenong City - Avondale Heights
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong City (17 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Dandenong City - Avondale Heights
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (17 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Central Coast Mariners Youth - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Northcote City (19 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Melbourne Victory II - Northcote City
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong Thunder SC (18 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder SC
|
- |
- |
|
Melbourne City FC Youth (18 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Melbourne City FC Youth - Sunshine Georgies
|
- |
- |
|
St George FC (18 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H St George FC - Sutherland Sharks
|
- |
- |
|
North Geelong Warriors (18 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H North Geelong Warriors - Werribee City
|
- |
- |
|
Brunswick City (18 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Eastern Lions SC - Brunswick City
|
- |
- |
|
Bentleigh Greens (17 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Bentleigh Greens - Langwarrin SC
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach (18 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
VSG Altglienicke (19 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Dachau (18 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H TSV Kottern - TSV Dachau
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Balingen (18 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel
|
- |
- |
|
Hannover 96 II (18 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H St.Pauli II - Hannover 96 II
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart II (18 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart II - Hoffenheim II
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting CP (18 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H Sporting CP - Chaves
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dornbreite Luebeck (18 may) |
29 |
22 |
76% |
H2H Luebeck II - FC Dornbreite Luebeck
|
- |
- |
|
Ararat II (today) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H Ararat II - Lernayin A.
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Khaleej (tomorrow) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H Al-Khaleej - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
SV Morlautern (18 may) |
36 |
27 |
75% |
H2H SV Morlautern - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
|
- |
- |
|
Ujpest (19 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Ferencvaros - Ujpest
|
- |
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen (18 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen
|
- |
- |
|
Offenburger FV (18 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H VfR Mannheim - Offenburger FV
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Rheine (20 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Eintracht Rheine - Erkenschwick
|
- |
- |
|
Muang Thong United (18 may) |
28 |
21 |
75% |
H2H Muang Thong United - Chonburi
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Copiapo (18 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Everton CD - Deportes Copiapo
|
- |
- |
|
Union Espanola (18 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Union Espanola - Union La Calera
|
- |
- |
|
Haecken (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Halmstads BK - Haecken
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Norrkoeping (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping
|
- |
- |
|
Onsala BK (19 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Onsala BK - Norrby
|
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (17 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Southside Eagles - Capalaba
|
- |
- |
|
FC Rosengaard (17 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H FC Rosengaard - BK Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Adamstown Rosebud FC (18 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Adamstown Rosebud FC - Broadmeadow Magic
|
- |
- |
|
Sollentuna FF (19 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H AFC United - Sollentuna FF
|
- |
- |
|
Ljungskile (19 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra
|
- |
- |
|
Louisville City FC (19 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Las Vegas Lights FC - Louisville City FC
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kiffen (18 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H MYPA - FC Kiffen
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht (tomorrow) |
35 |
26 |
74% |
H2H Feucht - DJK Ammerthal
|
- |
- |
|
Partizan Belgrade (17 may) |
35 |
26 |
74% |
H2H Cukaricki - Partizan Belgrade
|
- |
- |
|
Qarabag FK (17 may) |
34 |
25 |
74% |
H2H Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
|
- |
- |
|
FC Zaria (18 may) |
23 |
17 |
74% |
H2H FC Sheriff - FC Zaria
|
- |
- |
|
Caernarfon (18 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H ADR Jicaral - Santa Ana
|
- |
- |
|
FC Memmingen (17 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - FC Memmingen
|
- |
- |
|
Union Tornesch (17 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg - Union Tornesch
|
- |
- |
|
Greuther Fuerth II (today) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Greuther Fuerth II - FV Illertissen
|
- |
- |
|
1860 Muenchen II (18 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Sonthofen - 1860 Muenchen II
|
- |
- |
|
Braga (18 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Braga - FC Porto
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart (18 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
Heracles (19 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
- |
|
Bayer Leverkusen (18 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg
|
- |
- |
|
FC Suederelbe (17 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Altonaer FC 93 - FC Suederelbe
|
- |
- |
|
Nuernberg II (18 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Nuernberg II - SV Schalding-Heining
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Buchholz (17 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz
|
- |
- |
|
Paderborn (19 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Hansa Rostock - Paderborn
|
- |
- |
|
Lions FC (18 may) |
30 |
22 |
73% |
H2H Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights
|
- |
- |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 (17 may) |
26 |
19 |
73% |
H2H SV Lichtenberg 47 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Bad Gleichenberg (17 may) |
26 |
19 |
73% |
H2H Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten
|
- |
- |
|
SC Weiz (17 may) |
26 |
19 |
73% |
H2H SC Weiz - Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
- |
- |
|
Longford Town (18 may) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Longford Town - Athlone Town
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Impact De Montreal (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Impact De Montreal - Columbus Crew
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Catolica (19 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Aucas - Universidad Catolica
|
- |
- |
|
LDU de Quito (18 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito
|
- |
- |
|
SV Gonsenheim (18 may) |
36 |
26 |
72% |
H2H FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim
|
- |
- |
|
Pirmasens (18 may) |
36 |
26 |
72% |
H2H Pirmasens - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Trier (18 may) |
36 |
26 |
72% |
H2H SV Auersmacher - Eintracht Trier
|
- |
- |
|
TuS RW Koblenz (18 may) |
36 |
26 |
72% |
H2H Baumholder - TuS RW Koblenz
|
- |
- |
|
Celtic (today) |
36 |
26 |
72% |
H2H Kilmarnock - Celtic
|
- |
- |
|
FSV 08 Bissingen (18 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Holzhausen
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Sprockhoevel (20 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhoevel
|
- |
- |
|
Luebeck II (18 may) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H Luebeck II - FC Dornbreite Luebeck
|
- |
- |
|
SV Todesfelde (18 may) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H Nordmark Satrup - SV Todesfelde
|
- |
- |
|
Zilina B (17 may) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H FC Petrzalka 1898 - Zilina B
|
- |
- |
|
Warriors (19 may) |
18 |
13 |
72% |
H2H Sham Shui Po - Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
Kitchee (18 may) |
18 |
13 |
72% |
H2H Southern District RSA - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
Venezia (19 may) |
38 |
27 |
71% |
H2H TBC - Venezia
|
- |
- |
|
Vojvodina (tomorrow) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H FK Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Eichstatt (18 may) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Donaustauf - VfB Eichstatt
|
- |
- |
|
AEK Athens (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Olympiacos - AEK Athens
|
- |
- |
|
Lamia (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
- |
- |
|
Panathinaikos (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos
|
- |
- |
|
Podbrezova (18 may) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova
|
- |
- |
|
Union Nettetal (26 may) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden (today) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Arminia Hannover - Kickers Emden
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Schonnebeck (24 may) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H KFC Uerdingen - SpVg Schonnebeck
|
- |
- |
|
Trat FC (18 may) |
28 |
20 |
71% |
H2H Trat FC - Lamphun Warrior
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Yas (tomorrow) |
24 |
17 |
71% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Bani Yas
|
- |
- |
|
Muharraq (18 may) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Muharraq - Sitra
|
- |
- |
|
Hong Kong FC (19 may) |
17 |
12 |
71% |
H2H Rangers - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC Youth (17 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Sydney FC Youth - Sydney Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Cobh Ramblers (17 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United
|
- |
- |
|
Spirit FC (18 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Spirit FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
Wollongong Wolves (18 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Manly United - Wollongong Wolves
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney United 58 (18 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H St George City - Sydney United 58
|
- |
- |
|
Northern Tigers (18 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H SD Raiders FC - Northern Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
Blacktown City FC (18 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Hills Brumbies - Blacktown City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Motala AIF FK (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Motala AIF FK - Stenungsunds IF
|
- |
- |
|
FOC Farsta (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H FOC Farsta - IFK Osteråkers FK
|
- |
- |
|
Saevedalens IF (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Saevedalens IF - Öckerö
|
- |
- |
|
Oriental (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Cooper - Oriental
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Berga (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IFK Berga - Oesterlen FF
|
- |
- |
|
FC Gute (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H FC Gute - Sandvikens AIK FK
|
- |
- |
|
Perth (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Perth - Bayswater City
|
- |
- |
|
Union de Sunchales (today) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Union de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
- |
- |
|
Kongsvinger (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Vaalerenga - Kongsvinger
|
- |
- |
|
Hittarps IK (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Varbergs GIF FK - Hittarps IK
|
- |
- |
|
Kristianstads FF (19 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Kristianstads FF - Haessleholms IF
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Oestersund (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IFK Oestersund - Bodens BK
|
- |
- |
|
Qviding FIF (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Qviding FIF - Landvetter IS
|
- |
- |
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H South Georgia Tormenta FC - Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
|
- |
- |
|
Vaenersborgs FK (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Vaenersborgs FK - IFK Skoevde FK
|
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood United
|
- |
- |
|
Ranheim (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Levanger - Ranheim
|
- |
- |
|
Ahlafors IF (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory Youth (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Perth Glory Youth - ECU Joondalup
|
- |
- |
|
Raeppe GOIF (19 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H FBK Balkan - Raeppe GOIF
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Nalchik (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Spartak Nalchik - Druzhba
|
- |
- |
|
Grebbestads IF (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IFK Kumla - Grebbestads IF
|
- |
- |
|
IK Franke (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IK Franke - Falu BS
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Sandnes - Bryne
|
- |
- |
|
Dalkurd FF (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Enkoeping - Dalkurd FF
|
- |
- |
|
Hellenic (25 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Hellenic - Mindil Padres
|
- |
- |
|
South Hobart (25 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H South Hobart - Kingborough Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Oesterlen FF (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IFK Berga - Oesterlen FF
|
- |
- |
|
Team TG FF (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Ytterhogdals IK - Team TG FF
|
- |
- |
|
IF Sylvia (20 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IF Sylvia - IFK Eskilstuna
|
- |
- |
|
Levanger (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Levanger - Ranheim
|
- |
- |
|
Nykoepings BIS (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Nykoepings BIS - Ljungsbro
|
- |
- |
|
Glenorchy Knights (25 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Glenorchy Knights - Launceston United
|
- |
- |
|
Aston Villa (19 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
|
- |
- |
|
Westerlo (18 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Westerlo - KV Mechelen
|
- |
- |
|
Bournemouth (19 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Chelsea - Bournemouth
|
- |
- |
|
Luton (19 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Luton - Fulham
|
- |
- |
|
Sheffield United (19 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Sheffield United - Tottenham
|
- |
- |
|
Spelle-Venhaus (17 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II
|
- |
- |
|
SC Heerenveen (19 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen (today) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Greuther Fuerth II - FV Illertissen
|
- |
- |
|
Wuppertal (18 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Wuppertal - Dueren
|
- |
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen (19 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf (17 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H TuS Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord (19 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Feyenoord - Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck (18 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Guetersloh
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Steinbach (18 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach
|
- |
- |
|
Karlsruher SC (19 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Elversberg - Karlsruher SC
|
- |
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven (19 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ittihad Kalba (tomorrow) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Al-Ain - Al Ittihad Kalba
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Auerbach (18 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
|
HIK (19 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Thisted - HIK
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Jahra (17 may) |
23 |
16 |
70% |
H2H Al-Jahra - Khaitan
|
- |
- |
|
Seoul E-Land FC (today) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Cheonan City - Seoul E-Land FC
|
- |
- |
|
Croydon Kings (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Croydon Kings - White City Woodville
|
- |
- |
|
Indy Eleven (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Busan I'Park (today) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Busan I'Park
|
- |
- |
|
Nomme JK Kalju (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
|
North Eastern Metro Stars (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H North Eastern Metro Stars - Adelaide Comets
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Raiders (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders
|
- |
- |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (19 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Charlestown City Blues (19 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H New Lambton FC - Charlestown City Blues
|
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (19 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Las Vegas Lights FC - Louisville City FC
|
- |
- |
|
West Torrens Birkalla (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Vipers FC - West Torrens Birkalla
|
- |
- |
|
FC Elva (18 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Tallinna Kalev II - FC Elva
|
- |
- |
|
Gyeongnam FC (today) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern II (18 may) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H Arminia Ludwigshafen - Kaiserslautern II
|
- |
- |
|
Chelsea (today) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H Brighton - Chelsea
|
- |
- |
|
Newcastle United (today) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H Manchester United - Newcastle United
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon (17 may) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Ammerthal (tomorrow) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Feucht - DJK Ammerthal
|
- |
- |
|
Winterthur (tomorrow) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Lugano - Winterthur
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte (20 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H SV Schermbeck 2020 - Sportfreunde Lotte
|
- |
- |
|
Budejovice (tomorrow) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Zlin - Budejovice
|
- |
- |
|
Noettingen (18 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Noettingen - Reutlingen
|
- |
- |
|
Delemont (18 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Young Boys II - Delemont
|
- |
- |
|
Kozakken Boys (18 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Kozakken Boys - De Treffers
|
- |
- |
|
MTK Budapest (17 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Mezokovesd SE - MTK Budapest
|
- |
- |
|
1. CfR Pforzheim (18 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H 1. CfR Pforzheim - TSV Essingen
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg (26 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
- |
- |
|
Brøndby IF (today) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland
|
- |
- |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin (17 may) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H FC STK 1914 Samorin - OFK Malzenice
|
- |
- |
|
AaB (17 may) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H AaB - Fredericia
|
- |
- |
|
SV Eichede (18 may) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster
|
- |
- |
|
FC København (tomorrow) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H FC København - FC Midtjylland
|
- |
- |
|
Optik Rathenow (18 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC (18 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC
|
- |
- |
|
Wolfsberger AC (A) (17 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Allerheiligen (17 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Rydalmere (17 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Nepean - Rydalmere
|
- |
- |
|
The Strongest (19 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
|
- |
- |
|
Sagan Tosu (today) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
|
- |
- |
|
Hakoah Sydney City East (18 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Hakoah Sydney City East - North Shore Mariners
|
- |
- |
|
Bulleen Lions (17 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Preston Lions - Bulleen Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Kingston City (18 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Kingston City - Western United FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Moreland City FC (17 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Moreland City FC - Green Gully Cavaliers
|
- |
- |
|
West Ham (19 may) |
37 |
25 |
68% |
H2H Manchester City - West Ham
|
- |
- |
|
Liverpool (19 may) |
37 |
25 |
68% |
H2H Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Trapani (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Team Altamura - Trapani
|
- |
- |
|
PAOK Thessaloniki FC (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos
|
- |
- |
|
Carpi (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Carpi - Pianese
|
- |
- |
|
Olympiacos (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Olympiacos - AEK Athens
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United (18 may) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Adelaide United - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava (18 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok
|
- |
- |
|
Hartberg (19 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Rapid Wien - Hartberg
|
- |
- |
|
Al Hilal (17 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Al Nassr FC - Al Hilal
|
- |
- |
|
GOSK Gabela (18 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H FK Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela
|
- |
- |
|
SC Waldgirmes (18 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SC Waldgirmes
|
- |
- |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle (today) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H MTV Eintracht Celle - Rotenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ittihad (tomorrow) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Al Khaleej - Al Ittihad
|
- |
- |
|
FC Victoria Rosport (18 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
|
- |
- |
|
Port FC (19 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Ratchaburi FC - Port FC
|
- |
- |
|
CS Fola Esch (18 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
|
- |
- |
|
VfL Vichttal (20 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H VfL Vichttal - Fortuna Koeln II
|
- |
- |
|
KCCA FC (18 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Maroons FC - KCCA FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sukhothai FC (19 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Khonkaen United FC - Sukhothai FC
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Frechen 20 (20 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Germania Teveren
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (19 may) |
19 |
13 |
68% |
H2H Rangers - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Rapid Bucuresti (19 may) |
39 |
26 |
67% |
H2H Rapid Bucuresti - FCSB
|
- |
- |
|
Hibernian (today) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H Hibernian - Motherwell
|
- |
- |
|
Villarreal (19 may) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H Villarreal - Real Madrid
|
- |
- |
|
Kasimpasa (18 may) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H Rizespor - Kasimpasa
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce (19 may) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H Galatasaray - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Wormatia Worms (17 may) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H FV Diefflen - Wormatia Worms
|
- |
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar (19 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht
|
- |
- |
|
FC Volendam (19 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Vilzing (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Wuerzburger Kickers - DJK Vilzing
|
- |
- |
|
Twente (19 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H PEC Zwolle - Twente
|
- |
- |
|
Mainz 05 II (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Koblenz - Mainz 05 II
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach II (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Bocholt
|
- |
- |
|
Altonaer FC 93 (17 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Altonaer FC 93 - FC Suederelbe
|
- |
- |
|
RasenBallsport Leipzig (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Eintracht Frankfurt - RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
- |
- |
|
Velbert (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Alemannia Aachen - Velbert
|
- |
- |
|
RW Ahlen (tomorrow) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Schalke 04 II - RW Ahlen
|
- |
- |
|
Homburg (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Homburg - Stuttgarter Kickers
|
- |
- |
|
SV Schalding-Heining (18 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Nuernberg II - SV Schalding-Heining
|
- |
- |
|
Elversberg (19 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Elversberg - Karlsruher SC
|
- |
- |
|
Sturm Graz (A) (17 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Ried - Sturm Graz (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Holstebro (18 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Vanloese - Holstebro
|
- |
- |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV (18 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
|
Einheit Rudolstadt (18 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Einheit Rudolstadt - Einheit Wernigerode
|
- |
- |
|
Germania Halberstadt (18 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Motor Marienberg - Germania Halberstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Alashkert FC II (today) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Alashkert FC II - Lernayin A.
|
- |
- |
|
Shirak II (today) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Alashkert FC II - Shirak II
|
- |
- |
|
Yuen Long (19 may) |
21 |
14 |
67% |
H2H Yuen Long - Sai Kung
|
- |
- |
|
Union Comercio (18 may) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio
|
- |
- |
|
Bray Wanderers (17 may) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Bray Wanderers - Cork City
|
- |
- |
|
Gimnasia LP (18 may) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia LP
|
- |
- |
|
Comerciantes Unidos (19 may) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Asociacion Deportiva Tarma - Comerciantes Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
Talleres (19 may) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H Talleres - Atletico Tucuman
|
- |
- |
|
Chicago Fire (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Chicago Fire - Charlotte
|
- |
- |
|
Colorado Rapids (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps
|
- |
- |
|
Defensor Sporting (17 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting
|
- |
- |
|
Ferroviario (19 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Ferroviario - ABC
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional (17 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Nacional - Danubio
|
- |
- |
|
Liverpool FC (17 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Rampla Juniors - Liverpool FC
|
- |
- |
|
Everton CD (18 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Everton CD - Deportes Copiapo
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn (18 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn
|
- |
- |
|
River Plate (17 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Cerro - River Plate
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Penarol (17 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Club Atletico Penarol - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico Nublense (19 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Atletico Nublense - O'Higgins
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Cuenca (18 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Deportivo Cuenca - Imbabura S.C.
|
- |
- |
|
New York Red Bulls (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H DC United - New York Red Bulls
|
- |
- |
|
Cobreloa (18 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique
|
- |
- |
|
Gangwon FC (19 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Progreso (17 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Club Atletico Penarol - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
|
DC United (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H DC United - New York Red Bulls
|
- |
- |
|
Rigas Futbola skola (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H FK Jelgava - Rigas Futbola skola
|
- |
- |
|
Union San Felipe (18 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H La Serena - Union San Felipe
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Kansas City (19 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Austin FC - Sporting Kansas City
|
- |
- |
|
LA Galaxy (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Minnesota United - LA Galaxy
|
- |
- |
|
Antofagasta (19 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Antofagasta - Magallanes
|
- |
- |
|
Cobresal (18 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
|
- |
- |
|
Logan Lightning (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Logan Lightning - Mitchelton
|
- |
- |
|
NSI Runavik (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Vikingur - NSI Runavik
|
- |
- |
|
Guabira (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Guabira - Aurora
|
- |
- |
|
Oriente Petrolero (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto
|
- |
- |
|
Jorge Wilstermann (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
|
- |
- |
|
Busan Transport Corp (18 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Busan Transport Corp - Pocheon Citizens FC
|
- |
- |
|
Traku FK (18 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Garliava - Traku FK
|
- |
- |
|
Vikingur (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Vikingur - NSI Runavik
|
- |
- |
|
B36 Torshavn (19 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
Souths United (18 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H North Lakes United FC - Souths United
|
- |
- |
|
New Mexico United (26 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H New Mexico United - San Antonio FC
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haninge BRB (19 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Smedby AIS - IFK Haninge BRB
|
- |
- |
|
Mendiola FC 1991 (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Stallion FC - Mendiola FC 1991
|
- |
- |
|
Oppsal (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Oppsal - Gamle Oslo
|
- |
- |
|
AC Oulu (17 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H AC Oulu - IFK Mariehamn
|
- |
- |
|
Vindbjart (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Vindbjart - Sola
|
- |
- |
|
Sandefjord 2 (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sandefjord 2 - Start 2
|
- |
- |
|
Fylkir (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H KA Akureyri - Fylkir
|
- |
- |
|
Tromsoe (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe
|
- |
- |
|
Brattvaag (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Brattvaag - Hoedd
|
- |
- |
|
Vard Haugesund (21 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Vard Haugesund - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Flekkeroey (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Flekkeroey - Sotra Sportsklubb
|
- |
- |
|
Frigg (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Flint - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
Stjoerdals Blink (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud
|
- |
- |
|
Ullern (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ullern - Nordstrand
|
- |
- |
|
Skjetten (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Skjetten - Ready
|
- |
- |
|
Loddefjord (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Loddefjord - Askøy
|
- |
- |
|
Foerde (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Floroe - Foerde
|
- |
- |
|
Traeff (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Lokomotiv Oslo FK - Traeff
|
- |
- |
|
IF Gnistan (19 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H IF Gnistan - KuPS
|
- |
- |
|
Arendal Fotball (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Arendal Fotball - Jerv
|
- |
- |
|
Honka (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H SexyPöxyt - Honka
|
- |
- |
|
Chertanovo Moscow (19 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Saturn Ramenskoye - Chertanovo Moscow
|
- |
- |
|
Gjelleraasen (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Skedsmo - Gjelleraasen
|
- |
- |
|
Stabaek (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Stabaek - Lyn
|
- |
- |
|
Belshina Bobruisk (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Belshina Bobruisk - Niva
|
- |
- |
|
Enskede IK (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Enskede IK - IK Sleipner
|
- |
- |
|
Jerv (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Arendal Fotball - Jerv
|
- |
- |
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjørkelangen
|
- |
- |
|
Orkla (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Orkla - Surnadal
|
- |
- |
|
SalPa (19 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H SJK Akatemia - SalPa
|
- |
- |
|
Stord (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Os - Stord
|
- |
- |
|
Biolog Novokubansk (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Biolog Novokubansk - Angusht
|
- |
- |
|
Brodd (20 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Mandalskameratene - Brodd
|
- |
- |
|
Start 2 (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sandefjord 2 - Start 2
|
- |
- |
|
Kjelsaas (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Kjelsaas - Vaalerenga 2
|
- |
- |
|
Richmond Kickers (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Richmond Kickers - Greenville Triumph SC
|
- |
- |