|
Real Madrid |
30 |
Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid
|
H2H Villarreal - Real Madrid
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
25 |
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
|
H2H Galatasaray - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal |
24 |
Sepahan - Esteghlal
|
H2H Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
|
- |
- |
|
Galatasaray |
24 |
Hatayspor - Galatasaray
|
H2H Galatasaray - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Gandzasar |
23 |
Lernayin A. - Gandzasar
|
H2H Banants II - Gandzasar
|
- |
- |
|
|
Aubagne |
22 |
Olympique Ales - Aubagne
|
H2H Aubagne - Andrezieux
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester City |
22 |
Aston Villa - Manchester City
|
H2H Manchester City - West Ham
|
- |
- |
|
FK Besa |
22 |
FK Detonit Junior - FK Besa
|
H2H Pobeda - FK Besa
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting CP |
20 |
Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
|
H2H Sporting CP - Chaves
|
- |
- |
|
Bonner SC |
19 |
Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
|
H2H Bonn-Endenich - Bonner SC
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord |
19 |
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
|
H2H Feyenoord - Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
Maribor |
19 |
Maribor - NK Celje
|
H2H Koper - Maribor
|
- |
- |
|
CS Petrocub |
18 |
CS Petrocub - Zimbru
|
H2H CS Petrocub - Zimbru
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Saprissa |
18 |
Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa
|
H2H Deportiva San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa
|
- |
- |
|
UE Santa Coloma |
18 |
UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma
|
H2H UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma
|
- |
- |
|
|
RC Deportivo |
17 |
Leonesa - RC Deportivo
|
H2H Real Sociedad B - RC Deportivo
|
- |
- |
|
Frem |
17 |
Frem - Silkeborg KFUM
|
H2H Frem - Ishoej BK
|
- |
- |
|
Kuwait SC |
17 |
Al-Arabi - Kuwait SC
|
H2H Al-Salmiyah - Kuwait SC
|
- |
- |
|
Ulm |
17 |
Saarbruecken - Ulm
|
H2H Ulm - SC Verl
|
- |
- |
|
Mount Pleasant |
17 |
Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant
|
H2H Cavalier SC - Mount Pleasant
|
- |
- |
|
Buriram United |
16 |
Port FC - Buriram United
|
H2H Uthai Thani Forest - Buriram United
|
- |
- |
|
Carpi |
16 |
Prato - Carpi
|
H2H Carpi - Pianese
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
16 |
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva
|
H2H Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb
|
- |
- |
|
FK Crvena zvezda |
16 |
Partizan Belgrade - FK Crvena zvezda
|
H2H Napredak - FK Crvena zvezda
|
- |
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
16 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1
|
H2H SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Faisaly |
15 |
Al-Wehdat - Al-Faisaly
|
H2H Sahab SC - Al-Faisaly
|
- |
- |
|
Fajr Sepasi |
15 |
Fajr Sepasi - Chadormalu Yazd
|
H2H Esteghlal Molasani - Fajr Sepasi
|
- |
- |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
15 |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia
|
H2H Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
- |
|
Sibenik |
15 |
Zrinski Jurjevac - Sibenik
|
H2H Sibenik - Vukovar 91
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho |
15 |
Zakho - Al Kahrabaa
|
H2H Zakho - Erbil
|
- |
- |
|
Muttenz |
15 |
Courtételle - Muttenz
|
H2H Muttenz - Courtételle
|
- |
- |
|
Campobasso |
14 |
LAquila - Campobasso
|
H2H Campobasso - Carpi
|
- |
- |
|
Maritimo |
14 |
AVS - Maritimo
|
H2H Viseu - Maritimo
|
- |
- |
|
Red Arrows |
14 |
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
|
H2H Kabwe Warriors - Red Arrows
|
- |
- |
|
Levski Krumovgrad |
14 |
Cherno More Varna - Levski Krumovgrad
|
H2H PFC CSKA-Sofia - Levski Krumovgrad
|
- |
- |
|
Mostaganem |
14 |
CR Méchria - Mostaganem
|
H2H Mostaganem - CR Méchria
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cascades |
14 |
Sporting Cascades - KOZAF
|
H2H Sporting Cascades - Etoile Filante
|
- |
- |
|
Pyramids FC |
13 |
Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC
|
H2H Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra
|
- |
- |
|
Atlante |
13 |
Venados FC - Atlante
|
H2H Atlante - Cancun FC
|
- |
- |
|
Espanyol |
13 |
Racing Santander - Espanyol
|
H2H Espanyol - Real Oviedo
|
- |
- |
|
Fortuna Duesseldorf |
13 |
Paderborn - Fortuna Duesseldorf
|
H2H Fortuna Duesseldorf - Magdeburg
|
- |
- |
|
V-Varen Nagasaki |
13 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai
|
H2H Kagoshima United - V-Varen Nagasaki
|
- |
- |
|
Al Khalidiyah |
13 |
Al-Riffa - Al Khalidiyah
|
H2H East Riffa - Al Khalidiyah
|
- |
- |
|
Kara |
13 |
Kara - Tambo
|
H2H Espoir - Kara
|
- |
- |
|
Academia Quintana |
13 |
Metropolitan - Academia Quintana
|
H2H Academia Quintana - Mayagüez
|
- |
- |
|
Reichenbacher FC |
13 |
Reichenbacher FC - Radefelder SV
|
H2H Handwerk Rabenstein - Reichenbacher FC
|
- |
- |
|
Siroco |
13 |
Siroco - CS Moulien
|
H2H Siroco - Dynamo Le Moule
|
- |
- |
|
Al Shorta |
12 |
Al Talaba - Al Shorta
|
H2H Karbalaa - Al Shorta
|
- |
- |
|
Alianza FC |
12 |
Once Municipal - Alianza FC
|
H2H Alianza FC - CD FAS
|
- |
- |
|
Alverca |
12 |
Braga B - Alverca
|
H2H Lusitania FC Lourosa - Alverca
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional |
12 |
Feirense - Nacional
|
H2H Nacional - Mafra
|
- |
- |
|
Police FC |
12 |
Tusker FC - Police FC
|
H2H AFC Leopards - Police FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sloboda Tuzla |
12 |
NK Bratstvo - Sloboda Tuzla
|
H2H Sloboda Tuzla - Celik
|
- |
- |
|
SV Eichede |
12 |
Luebeck II - SV Eichede
|
H2H SV Eichede - VfR Neumünster
|
- |
- |
|
Tai Po |
12 |
Tai Po - Warriors
|
H2H Tai Chung - Tai Po
|
- |
- |
|
Tuggen |
12 |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Tuggen
|
H2H FC Uzwil - Tuggen
|
- |
- |
|
Al Zawraa |
11 |
Zakho - Al Zawraa
|
H2H Duhok - Al Zawraa
|
- |
- |
|
Duhok |
11 |
Al Minaa - Duhok
|
H2H Duhok - Al Zawraa
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto |
11 |
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Colon
|
H2H Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - CA Defensores de Belgrano
|
- |
- |
|
FBC Melgar |
11 |
Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar
|
H2H FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo
|
- |
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen |
11 |
Noettingen - FC 08 Villingen
|
H2H SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen
|
- |
- |
|
Persepolis |
11 |
Aluminium Arak - Persepolis
|
H2H Persepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
- |
- |
|
Pohang Steelers |
11 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers
|
H2H Suwon FC - Pohang Steelers
|
- |
- |
|
Rio Ave |
11 |
Famalicao - Rio Ave
|
H2H Rio Ave - Benfica
|
- |
- |
|
Solothurn |
11 |
Solothurn - FC Langenthal
|
H2H FC Bassecourt - Solothurn
|
- |
- |
|
Vevey |
11 |
FC Coffrane - Vevey
|
H2H Vevey - FC Grand-Saconnex
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Armenio |
10 |
Deportivo Armenio - CA Ferrocarril Midland
|
H2H Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales
|
- |
- |
|
Dila Gori |
10 |
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
|
H2H Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
|
- |
- |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
10 |
FC København - FC Nordsjælland
|
H2H Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland
|
- |
- |
|
FK Sloboda Uzice |
10 |
FK Metalac - FK Sloboda Uzice
|
H2H Kolubara - FK Sloboda Uzice
|
- |
- |
|
Furiani Agliani |
10 |
Colmar - Furiani Agliani
|
H2H Furiani Agliani - Fleury Merogis U.S
|
- |
- |
|
Gobelins F.C |
10 |
Gobelins F.C - Angers B
|
H2H Angouleme - Gobelins F.C
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf |
10 |
Hertha Zehlendorf - Anker Wismar
|
H2H Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Iraklis |
10 |
Kozani - Iraklis
|
H2H Iraklis - Kampaniakos Chalastra
|
- |
- |
|
LD Alajuelense |
10 |
Guanacasteca - LD Alajuelense
|
H2H 3rd ranked - 2nd ranked
|
- |
- |
|
Martina |
10 |
Martina - Gravina
|
H2H Martina - ACD Nardo
|
- |
- |
|
Optik Rathenow |
10 |
Tasmania Berlin - Optik Rathenow
|
H2H Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik |
10 |
Van - Pyunik
|
H2H Pyunik - Artsakh
|
- |
- |
|
RasenBallsport Leipzig |
10 |
Bayern Munich - RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
H2H Eintracht Frankfurt - RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
- |
- |
|
Sigma Olomouc B |
10 |
SK Prostejov - Sigma Olomouc B
|
H2H MFK Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B
|
- |
- |
|
Tokyo Verdy |
10 |
Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo Verdy
|
H2H Tokyo Verdy - Gamba Osaka
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Auerbach |
10 |
Plauen - VfB Auerbach
|
H2H VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel |
10 |
Bonn-Endenich - Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
H2H Glesch-Paffendorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
- |
- |